Get 10% OFF Storewide Code: FALL2022
Moon You - Manhwa
Moon You - Manhwa
Moon You - Manhwa
Moon You - Manhwa
Moon You - Manhwa
Moon You - Manhwa
Moon You - Manhwa
Volume
$0.00 USD $41.00 USD
/
  • Ships Worldwide.
  • Ships directly from Korea to your doorstep.
  • Express Delivery—get it within 4-10 days after shipment.
  • Guaranteed authentic
  • Secure payments
    • PayPal
    • Apple Pay
    • Visa
    • Mastercard
  • Some countries may charge customs duties on parcels. FAQ
NOTIFY ME WHEN IN STOCK

Moon Yoo unwittingly ends up being the only person alive when an asteroid wipes off the Earth, or so he believes. He struggles with being the last human still alive while stuck on a research station on the moon. He has no idea that Earth's population is keeping an eye on him at all times.

This is the physical copy of the Moon You manhwa.

 

100% Authentic Wisdom House Product 

Ships to Worldwide via DHL / Fedex

Alternative Names:
문유
Moon Man
Moon Yoo

Author: Cho Seok

Size: 152 mm x 224 mm x 17 mm

Language: Korean

Volume 1
ISBN139788960867062
ISBN108960867063
Page308

Volume 2
ISBN139788960867079
ISBN10: 8960867071
Page272

Volume 3
ISBN139791162200582
ISBN101162200588
Page280

Volume 4
ISBN139791162200599
ISBN101162200596
Page296

Recently viewed